Zoznam oprávnených projektantov PÚ

č. osvedčenia Meno Priezvisko Titul Okres Firmazoradiť zostupne
425/2005 Marián Gabčo Ing. Banská Bystrica
399/2004 Rastislav Holič Ing. Senica
83/1992 Jaroslav Krahulec Ing. Senica
81/1991 Jozef Vanek Ing. Bratislava
336/2003 Michal Kráľ Ing. Martin
460/2005 Róbert Voľanský Ing. Michalovce
471/2006 Mária Krchňavá Ing. Prievidza
120/1992 Vladimír Majerčík Ing. Košice
436/2005 Kamila Krigovská Ing. Lučenec
481/2007 Michal Majerčík Ing. Košice
455/2005 Juraj Kubičár Ing. Poprad
281/2002 Miloš Jacko Ing., PhD. Michalovce
189/1993 Jozef Benčo Ing. Nitra
370/2004 Juraj Kuchár Ing. Zvolen
396/2004 Ladislav Genšor Ing. Námestovo
373/2004 Juraj Lukačík Ing. Dolný Kubín
376/2004 Andrej Mažári Ing. Tvrdošín
335/2003 Anna Tomašcová Ing. Čadca
249/2002 Jana Molnárová Ing. Bratislava
456/2005 Zuzana Motyková Ing. Stropkov
415/2004 Peter Nečas Ing. Námestovo
278/2002 Ľubomír Bulla Ing. Trebišov
442/2005 Attila Czíria Ing. Komárno
364/2004 Mária Dvorecká Ing. Bratislava
144/1992 Vladimír Kartusek Ing. Nitra
257/2002 Martin Kundrát Ing. Trnava pri Laborci
252/2005 Drahomír Halčin Ing. Pezinok
323/2003 Štefan Nagy Ing. Spišská Nová Ves
361/2004 Richard Nagy Ing. Snina
297/2003 Zoltán Lörincz Ing. Komárno
192/1993 František Haník Ing. Prešov
465/2006 Vladimír Nemec Ing. Pezinok
300/2003 Milan Majerník Ing. Bratislava
326/2003 Mária Puchalíková Ing. Bardejov
248/2005 Irena Vaneková-Hurníková Ing. Bratislava
372/2004 Ján Rešutík Ing. Námestovo
358/2004 Radoslav Sedlák Ing. Prešov
406/2004 Hana Šagátová Ing. Banská Bystrica
309/2003 Zdenko Uhrín Ing. Banská Bystrica
305/2003 Alexander Beláz Ing. Trebišov
276/2002 Matej Valentovič Ing. Žilina
293/2003 Jozef Bernát Ing. Prievidza
470/2006 Juraj Varga Ing. Dunajská Streda
329/2003 Jaroslav Vasilečko Ing. Snina
216/1995 Lev Švárny Ing. Dolný Kubín
379/2004 Dušan Biž Ing. Trebišov
145/1992 Tibor Preťo Ing. Dolný Kubín
66/1992 Marta Bugárová Ing. Banská Bystrica
256/2002 Eduard Treščák Ing. Michalovce
261/2002 Jozef Bujňák Ing. Prešov
303/2003 Anton Sakalík Ing. Kružlová
149/1993 Peter Cengel Ing. Košice
181/1993 Anna Sanitrová Ing. Banská Bystrica
445/2005 Ján Cílik Ing. Banská Bystrica
272/2002 Zlatica Muchová Ing. Nitra SPU Nitra
320/2003 Vladimír Uhlík Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom GEODÉZIA Uhlík s.r.o.
223/1995 Miroslav Karlík Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
225/1995 Andrej Gargalovič Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
325/2003 Ondrej Ščepita Ing. Prešov Agill s.r.o.
406/2004 Hana Šagátová Ing. Banská Bystrica Agrocons Banská Bystrica s.r.o.
113/1992 Jozef Bugár Ing. Bratislava BGJ s.r.o.
152/1993 Vincent Dulina Ing. Košice CZIPO
468/2006 Gergely Szabó Ing. Košice EuroGeo-CADaster s.r.o.
343/2003 Rastislav Dobranský Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
349/2004 Ľuboš Dzúrik Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
254/2002 Daniel Budinský Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
255/2002 Zuzana Buľková Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
238/1995 Jozef Piroha Ing. Senica Geodetika
422/2004 Róbert Sadloň Ing. Modra GeodetS Modra
466/2006 Beata Uhlíková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom GEODÉZIA Uhlík s.r.o.
439/2005 Erika Ondrejková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Geodézia Bratislava a.s.
131/1992 Vladimír Stromček Ing. Žilina Geodézia Žilina a.s.
403/2004 Dávid Müller Ing. Bardejov GIS Bardejov s.r.o.
397/2004 Peter Vais Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
197/1994 Matúš Siman Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
210/1994 Boris Horňák Ing. Piešťany Geo – HaJ, s. r. o.
267/2002 Ľuboš Azór Ing. Bratislava GEO-KOD s.r.o.
408/2004 Kristián Baksa Ing. Veľký Krtíš Geomerkart s.r.o.
158/1993 Ján Šimun Ing. Veľký Krtíš Geomerkart s.r.o.
247/2002 Nataša Hermanová Ing. Trenčín Geometra Trenčín
95/1992 Tibor Takáč Ing. Rožňava Geoplán Rožňava s.r.o.
357/2004 Karol Siman Ing. Brezno GeoPLUS
258/2002 Miroslav Turčan Ing. Banská Bystrica Geopris s.r.o.
385/2004 Marek Berezňanin Ing. Bardejov Geopro Slovakia s.r.o.
270/2002 Vladimír Jablonický Ing. Senica Geospol
118/1992 Ján Kavulič Ing. Košice Geotop Košice s.r.o.
273/2002 Zuzana Juríková Ing. Nitra Geotop Nitra s.r.o.
292/2003 Rastislav Petkanič Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Gepos
315/2003 Peter Šuchter Ing. Bánovce nad Bebravou Gerys s.r.o.
244/2002 Pavel Lauko Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO s.r.o.
289/2003 Jozef Urban Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO spol. s r.o.
164/1993 Ján Barát Ing. Nitra GOK Nitra
236/1995 Gabriela Jankovská (Hulinová) Ing. Zvolen Meračská kancelária - Ing. Šrámka
235/1995 Ján Šrámka Ing. Zvolen Meračská kancelária - Ing. Šrámka
263/2002 Oto Svätojánsky Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
262/2002 Peter Repáň Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
253/2002 Ivan Klbik Ing. Bratislava Pentas s.r.o.
246/2002 Ján Predajniansky Ing. Levice Progeos s.r.o.
277/2002 Andrej Vašek Ing. Nové Zámky VÚGK SR
296/2003 Milan Červeniak Ing. Bardejov GeoComp - plus, s.r.o.

Stránky

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8