Zoznam oprávnených projektantov PÚ

č. osvedčenia Meno Priezvisko Titul Okreszoradiť zostupne Firma
315/2003 Peter Šuchter Ing. Bánovce nad Bebravou Gerys s.r.o.
425/2005 Marián Gabčo Ing. Banská Bystrica
181/1993 Anna Sanitrová Ing. Banská Bystrica
259/2002 Ján Cimerman Ing. Banská Bystrica Geopris s.r.o.
406/2004 Hana Šagátová Ing. Banská Bystrica Agrocons Banská Bystrica s.r.o.
66/1992 Marta Bugárová Ing. Banská Bystrica
445/2005 Ján Cílik Ing. Banská Bystrica
258/2002 Miroslav Turčan Ing. Banská Bystrica Geopris s.r.o.
406/2004 Hana Šagátová Ing. Banská Bystrica
309/2003 Zdenko Uhrín Ing. Banská Bystrica
385/2004 Marek Berezňanin Ing. Bardejov Geopro Slovakia s.r.o.
403/2004 Dávid Müller Ing. Bardejov GIS Bardejov s.r.o.
326/2003 Mária Puchalíková Ing. Bardejov
296/2003 Milan Červeniak Ing. Bardejov GeoComp - plus, s.r.o.
81/1991 Jozef Vanek Ing. Bratislava
267/2002 Ľuboš Azór Ing. Bratislava GEO-KOD s.r.o.
253/2002 Ivan Klbik Ing. Bratislava Pentas s.r.o.
113/1992 Jozef Bugár Ing. Bratislava BGJ s.r.o.
364/2004 Mária Dvorecká Ing. Bratislava
249/2002 Jana Molnárová Ing. Bratislava
248/2005 Irena Vaneková-Hurníková Ing. Bratislava
300/2003 Milan Majerník Ing. Bratislava
357/2004 Karol Siman Ing. Brezno GeoPLUS
197/1994 Matúš Siman Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
397/2004 Peter Vais Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
335/2003 Anna Tomašcová Ing. Čadca
145/1992 Tibor Preťo Ing. Dolný Kubín
373/2004 Juraj Lukačík Ing. Dolný Kubín
216/1995 Lev Švárny Ing. Dolný Kubín
470/2006 Juraj Varga Ing. Dunajská Streda
442/2005 Attila Czíria Ing. Komárno
297/2003 Zoltán Lörincz Ing. Komárno
254/2002 Daniel Budinský Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
255/2002 Zuzana Buľková Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
468/2006 Gergely Szabó Ing. Košice EuroGeo-CADaster s.r.o.
152/1993 Vincent Dulina Ing. Košice CZIPO
149/1993 Peter Cengel Ing. Košice
467/2006 Daniel Sejna Ing. Košice Geos Košice s.r.o.
120/1992 Vladimír Majerčík Ing. Košice
118/1992 Ján Kavulič Ing. Košice Geotop Košice s.r.o.
481/2007 Michal Majerčík Ing. Košice
303/2003 Anton Sakalík Ing. Kružlová
472/2006 Veronika Predajnianska Ing. Levice Progeos s.r.o.
246/2002 Ján Predajniansky Ing. Levice Progeos s.r.o.
289/2003 Jozef Urban Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO spol. s r.o.
244/2002 Pavel Lauko Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO s.r.o.
436/2005 Kamila Krigovská Ing. Lučenec
336/2003 Michal Kráľ Ing. Martin
281/2002 Miloš Jacko Ing., PhD. Michalovce
256/2002 Eduard Treščák Ing. Michalovce
460/2005 Róbert Voľanský Ing. Michalovce
422/2004 Róbert Sadloň Ing. Modra GeodetS Modra
396/2004 Ladislav Genšor Ing. Námestovo
415/2004 Peter Nečas Ing. Námestovo
372/2004 Ján Rešutík Ing. Námestovo
164/1993 Ján Barát Ing. Nitra GOK Nitra
189/1993 Jozef Benčo Ing. Nitra
273/2002 Zuzana Juríková Ing. Nitra Geotop Nitra s.r.o.
144/1992 Vladimír Kartusek Ing. Nitra
272/2002 Zlatica Muchová Ing. Nitra SPU Nitra
292/2003 Rastislav Petkanič Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Gepos
466/2006 Beata Uhlíková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom GEODÉZIA Uhlík s.r.o.
439/2005 Erika Ondrejková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Geodézia Bratislava a.s.
320/2003 Vladimír Uhlík Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom GEODÉZIA Uhlík s.r.o.
277/2002 Andrej Vašek Ing. Nové Zámky VÚGK SR
252/2005 Drahomír Halčin Ing. Pezinok
465/2006 Vladimír Nemec Ing. Pezinok
210/1994 Boris Horňák Ing. Piešťany Geo – HaJ, s. r. o.
455/2005 Juraj Kubičár Ing. Poprad
262/2002 Peter Repáň Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
325/2003 Ondrej Ščepita Ing. Prešov Agill s.r.o.
263/2002 Oto Svätojánsky Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
192/1993 František Haník Ing. Prešov
261/2002 Jozef Bujňák Ing. Prešov
358/2004 Radoslav Sedlák Ing. Prešov
471/2006 Mária Krchňavá Ing. Prievidza
293/2003 Jozef Bernát Ing. Prievidza
95/1992 Tibor Takáč Ing. Rožňava Geoplán Rožňava s.r.o.
238/1995 Jozef Piroha Ing. Senica Geodetika
399/2004 Rastislav Holič Ing. Senica
83/1992 Jaroslav Krahulec Ing. Senica
270/2002 Vladimír Jablonický Ing. Senica Geospol
361/2004 Richard Nagy Ing. Snina
329/2003 Jaroslav Vasilečko Ing. Snina
323/2003 Štefan Nagy Ing. Spišská Nová Ves
456/2005 Zuzana Motyková Ing. Stropkov
278/2002 Ľubomír Bulla Ing. Trebišov
305/2003 Alexander Beláz Ing. Trebišov
379/2004 Dušan Biž Ing. Trebišov
343/2003 Rastislav Dobranský Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
349/2004 Ľuboš Dzúrik Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
247/2002 Nataša Hermanová Ing. Trenčín Geometra Trenčín
269/2002 Anton Julény RNDr. Trenčín PPU
286/2003 František Masár Ing. Trenčín Geometra Trenčín
257/2002 Martin Kundrát Ing. Trnava pri Laborci
376/2004 Andrej Mažári Ing. Tvrdošín
225/1995 Andrej Gargalovič Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
223/1995 Miroslav Karlík Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
408/2004 Kristián Baksa Ing. Veľký Krtíš Geomerkart s.r.o.
158/1993 Ján Šimun Ing. Veľký Krtíš Geomerkart s.r.o.

Stránky

glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8